}
 

Amphidinium carterae

Display per page
View as
Sort by

ARC98

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Little San Salvador Is., Bahamas
Collection Year:2004
From $100.00

ARC99

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Little San Salvador Is., Bahamas
Collection Year:2004
From $100.00

ARC100

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Little San Salvador Is., Bahamas
Collection Year:2004
From $100.00

ARC101

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Little San Salvador Is., Bahamas
Collection Year:2004
From $100.00

ARC102

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Little San Salvador Is., Bahamas
Collection Year:2004
From $100.00

ARC195

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: La Pargera PR
Collection Year:2008
From $100.00

ARC290

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP119
Other names: AK100A
Collection Location: Knight Key, Florida USA
Collection Year: 1986
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC291

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP122
Other names: AHOEF
Collection Location: N/A
Collection Year: N/A
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC292

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP1684
Collection Location: Muscat, Oman
Collection Year: N/A
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC293

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP1748
Collection Location: Main Lagoon, Belize
Collection Year: 1994
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC294

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP2100
Collection Location: Sedimentation pond, Eilat, Israel
Collection Year: 1997
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC295

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP2400
Other names: JS686
Collection Location: New Pass Channel, Florida, USA
Collection Year: 2002
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC296

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP2980
Other names: 002-0704-HP
Collection Location: abalone culture tank, Florida Keys National Marine Sanctuary, Florida, USA
Collection Year: 2004
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC297

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP2199
Collection Location: Abalone culture tank, Aqua Hediona Lagoon, California, USA
Collection Year: 2002
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC383

From $100.00

ARC410

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Korotoga Fiji
Collection Year:2015
From $100.00

ARC411

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:carterae
Collection Location: Korotoga Fiji
Collection Year:2015
From $100.00

ARC412

Genus: Coolia
Species:sp.
Collection Location: Korotoga Fiji
Collection Year:2015
From $100.00

ARC413

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:sp.
Collection Location: Korotoga Fiji
Collection Year:2015
From $100.00