}
 

Amphidinium massartii

Display per page
View as
Sort by

ARC149

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:massartii
Collection Location: Offshore N.C., Gulf Stream
Collection Year:2006
From $100.00

ARC414

Amphidinium massartii
Strain name: CCMP1684
Collection Location: Muscat, Oman
Collection Year: N/A
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC302

Amphidinium massartii
Strain name: CCMP1741
Collection Location: Elbow Cay, Belize
Collection Year: N/A
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC304

Amphidinium massartii
Strain name: CCMP2774
Other names: 032-1004-HPFH3
Collection Location: Florida Keys National Marine Sanctuary, Florida, USA
Collection Year: 2004
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC305

Amphidinium carterae
Strain name: CCMP2813
Other names: 033-1004-HPFH3
Collection Location: Florida Keys National Marine Sanctuary, Florida, USA
Collection Year: 2004
toxicity: toxic
Status: non-distributed

ARC342

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:massartii
Collection Location: Palmyra atoll
Collection Year:2012
From $100.00

ARC414

Genus: Amphidinium
Species:massartii
Collection Location: Korotoga Fiji
Collection Year:2015
From $100.00